How to distinguish Tantaly big breasts and small breasts dolls?

Breast play is essential in sexual relationships and is very erotic and pleasurable. Everyone has different preferences, some prefer large breasts and some prefer small tits. Therefore, in order to let everyone enjoy the fun of breast play and give customers the most realistic sexual experience, Tantaly has created two kinds of sex torso dolls: big breast sex torso dolls and small breast sex torso dolls.

Table Of Content

  • Sex Doll Torsos with Big Tits
  • Sex Doll Torsos with Small Tits
  • How to Distinguish Tantaly Big Breasts and Small Breasts Dolls?

Sex Doll Torsos with Big Tits

Tantaly has 10 sex doll torsos with big tits:

britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll obverse show
britney2.0fairbigboobssexdollsizechart
tantaly sex doll torso packaging flow chart britney
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sexdoll side show
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll upper chest display
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll back show
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll bending over
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll ass display
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll obverse show naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll side show naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll breast display naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll back show naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll pussy diaplay naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll pussy detail naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll waist fossa
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll obverse show
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll side show
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll upper chest display
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll back show
   britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll lying
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll obverse show naked
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll side show naked
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll breast display naked
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll pussy diaplay naked
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll waist fossa
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll obverse show
britney2.0fairbigboobssexdollsizechart
tantaly sex doll torso packaging flow chart britney
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sexdoll side show
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll upper chest display
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll back show
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll bending over
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll ass display
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll obverse show naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll side show naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll breast display naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll back show naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll pussy diaplay naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll pussy detail naked
britney 2.0 fair big boobs sex doll waist fossa
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll obverse show
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll side show
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll upper chest display
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll back show
   britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll lying
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll obverse show naked
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll side show naked
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll breast display naked
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll pussy diaplay naked
britney 2.0 wheat big boobs sex doll waist fossa

Britney 2.0: 27.3LB Big Boobs Sex Doll Male Masturbator

$399.99
View Details
Aurora Fair Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
aurora2.0fairanimesexdollwithslimbodysizechart
   tantaly sex doll torso packaging flow chart aurora
Aurora Fair Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Aurora Fair Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Lying
Aurora Fair Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Lying Lateral
Aurora Fair Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Doggy Style
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll Naked Sitting Lateral
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
Aurora Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Back
Aurora Wheat Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Lying Lateral
Aurora Wheat Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Front
Aurora Wheat Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora Fair Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
aurora2.0fairanimesexdollwithslimbodysizechart
   tantaly sex doll torso packaging flow chart aurora
Aurora Fair Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Aurora Fair Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Lying
Aurora Fair Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Lying Lateral
Aurora Fair Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Doggy Style
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll Naked Sitting Lateral
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
Aurora Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Back
Aurora Wheat Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Lying Lateral
Aurora Wheat Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Front
Aurora Wheat Big Boob Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body
Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body

Aurora 2.0: 55.6LB Anime Sex Doll with Slim Body

$759.99
View Details
Monica Fair Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
monicafair40.7lbbesthentaisexdollsizechart
    tantaly sex doll torso packaging flow chart monica
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica Fair Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Monica Fair Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Lying
Monica Fair Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie on Tummy
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica Wheat Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
Monica Wheat Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Monica Wheat Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Front
Monica Wheat Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Lateral
Monica Wheat Hentai Sex Toy in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Monica Fair Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
monicafair40.7lbbesthentaisexdollsizechart
    tantaly sex doll torso packaging flow chart monica
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica Fair Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Monica Fair Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Lying
Monica Fair Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie on Tummy
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun
Monica Wheat Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
Monica Wheat Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Monica Wheat Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Front
Monica Wheat Hentai Sex Doll in Lingerie Lateral
Monica Wheat Hentai Sex Toy in Lingerie Sitting Lateral

Monica: 40.7LB Best Hentai Sex Doll Torso for Breast Fun

$529.99
View Details
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners in lingerie front
donnasexysexdollforbeginnerssizechart
tantaly sex doll torso the 2nd packaging flow chart donna
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners in lingerie sideways
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners lying down
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners in lingerie back
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners sitting
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners in lingerie seated side
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners sexy curve
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners naked front
 Donna sexy sex doll for beginners naked back
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners naked soft breasts
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners naked sideways
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners juicy pussy
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners ass
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners LHP
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners in lingerie front
donnasexysexdollforbeginnerssizechart
tantaly sex doll torso the 2nd packaging flow chart donna
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners in lingerie sideways
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners lying down
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners in lingerie back
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners sitting
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners in lingerie seated side
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners sexy curve
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners naked front
 Donna sexy sex doll for beginners naked back
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners naked soft breasts
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners naked sideways
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners juicy pussy
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners ass
Donna sexy sex doll for beginners LHP

Donna: 28.6LB sexy sex doll male masturbator for beginners

$377.99
View Details

Sex Doll Torsos with Small Tits

Tantaly has 4 small breast sex torso dolls:

Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Candice Fair Big Tits Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Left Lateral
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie on Tummy
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll Naked Back
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll Pussy Tunnel
Candice Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
Candice Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Right Lateral
Candice Wheat Big Tits Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Candice Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie
Candice Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie on Tummy
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Candice Fair Big Tits Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Left Lateral
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie on Tummy
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll Naked Back
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice Fair Big Boobs Sex Doll Pussy Tunnel
Candice Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
Candice Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Right Lateral
Candice Wheat Big Tits Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Candice Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie
Candice Wheat Big Boobs Sex Doll in Lingerie on Tummy
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll
Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll

Candice: 43LB Most Realistic Pussy Sex Doll

$479.99
View Details
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 1
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners size
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 2
Dita: 9.3LB Portable Mini Sex Doll
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 3
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 4
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 5
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 6
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 7
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 8
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 9
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 10
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 1
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners size
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 2
Dita: 9.3LB Portable Mini Sex Doll
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 3
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 4
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 5
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 6
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 7
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 8
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 9
Dita mini sex dolls for beginners 10

Dita: 9.3LB Portable Mini Sex Doll

$149.99
View Details
Scarlett Fair Young Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
scarlett fair 14.3lb half body sex dol size chart
Scarlett Fair Young Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Right Lateral
tantaly sex doll torso packaging flow chart scarlett
Scarlett Fair Small Tits Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Scarlett Fair Young Sex Doll in Lingerie Back Curve
Scarlett Fair Young Sex Doll in Lingerie on Tummy
Scarlett: 15.4LB Half Body Sex doll
Scarlett: 15.4LB Half Body Sex doll
Scarlett Fair Young Sex Doll Naked Back
Scarlett: 15.4LB Half Body Sex doll
Scarlett: 15.4LB Half Body Sex doll
Scarlett Fair Young Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
scarlett fair 14.3lb half body sex dol size chart
Scarlett Fair Young Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Right Lateral
tantaly sex doll torso packaging flow chart scarlett
Scarlett Fair Small Tits Sex Doll in Lingerie Sitting Lateral
Scarlett Fair Young Sex Doll in Lingerie Back Curve
Scarlett Fair Young Sex Doll in Lingerie on Tummy
Scarlett: 15.4LB Half Body Sex doll
Scarlett: 15.4LB Half Body Sex doll
Scarlett Fair Young Sex Doll Naked Back
Scarlett: 15.4LB Half Body Sex doll
Scarlett: 15.4LB Half Body Sex doll

Scarlett: 15.4LB Half Body Sex doll

$239.99
View Details
Miki Small Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
miki fair 13.2lb small sex doll for beginner size chart
tantaly sex doll torso packaging flow chart miki
Miki Small Sex Doll in Lingerie Lying on its Side Pose
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki sit
Miki Small Sex Doll Standing Nude Front
Miki Small Sex Doll Standing Nude on the Side
Miki Small Sex Doll Standing Nude on the Back
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki sit naked
Miki: 13.2LB Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki side sit
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki doggy style side
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation cute boobs
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki side lying
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki sexy
Miki Small Sex Doll in Lingerie Front
miki fair 13.2lb small sex doll for beginner size chart
tantaly sex doll torso packaging flow chart miki
Miki Small Sex Doll in Lingerie Lying on its Side Pose
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki sit
Miki Small Sex Doll Standing Nude Front
Miki Small Sex Doll Standing Nude on the Side
Miki Small Sex Doll Standing Nude on the Back
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki sit naked
Miki: 13.2LB Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki side sit
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki doggy style side
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation cute boobs
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki side lying
Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation miki sexy

Miki: 13.2LB Small Sex Doll for Beginner Masturbation

$209.99
View Details

How to Distinguish Tantaly Big Breasts and Small Breasts Dolls?

Tantaly distinguishes between large and small breasted dolls in three main points:

1. Titty sex.

Those who can have titty sex are dolls with big tits, on the contrary, those who are not allowed are dolls with small breasts.

2. The difference between the upper bust and the under bust. 

Tantaly dolls with big tits have a difference of more than 9in the upper bust and the under bust, if the difference is less than 9in, the doll is small-breasted. Please see the bust data in the table below for details.

PRODUCTUPPER BUST(IN)UNDER BUST(IN)DIFFERENCE(IN)
Monica33.419.0914.31
Nicole36.2222.4413.78
Jennifer37.425.1912.21
Monroe37.826.3711.43
Britney28.518.510
Aurora 2.033.423.629.78
Candice31.8922.328
Scarlett24.4115.758.66
Dita20.0812.997.09
Jessica23.6217.326.3

3. Whether the chest can be squeezed around the penis.

The penises sold in the market are generally 7 inches. Those that can squeeze the penis are large breasts, while the opposite is considered small breasts.

Enjoy 10% Off For Your First Order

Subscribe to our newsletter.

What's new on Tantaly
Daisy pro - Daisy with Removable Vaginas is coming!
Introducing Daisy Pro, the multi-vagina version of Tantaly's beloved star, Daisy! Now featuring Tantaremoval, Daisy Pro simplifies cleaning, ensuring hassle-free enjoyment of big-ass spanking fun! Say goodbye to cleaning woes and hello to endless pleasure with Daisy Pro!
Are you still troubled by doll cleaning and maintenance issues?
Tantaly has prepared a detailed cleaning and maintenance guide for you, allowing you to have a more comprehensive understanding of doll hygiene issues and enjoy a healthy and happy sexual life.
Tantaremoval - a revolutionary innovation in Sex Doll Torso!
Offering users a variety of sexual experiences while providing a new option for cleaning, maintaining, and drying sex doll torsos.
Tantaly at the AVN Adult Entertainment Expo
During Jan 24th to Jan 27th, 2024, the Adult Entertainment Expo, organized by the leading authority in adult news and content dissemination, AVN Media Network, took place in the vibrant city of Las Vegas, USA. Tantaly is absolutely thrilled to have been part of this prestigious event, where we wowed the crowd with our innovative products and added to the electrifying atmosphere of the expo. Let's witness the spectacular performance of Tantaly at the expo!
Tantaly mascot figures is coming!
The prototype of Tantaly's brand mascot figures is an astronaut named Tan, who comes from the future and embodies a spirit of adventure, daring to seek better experiences. We believe that sexual pleasure is an inherent right for everyone, and should not be restricted by societal labels or biases. We encourage self-acceptance, allowing individuals to freely pursue their own sexual pleasure without feeling ashamed or guilty. Let Tan accompany you,you deserve better!
Experience more exciting orgasms in the realm of ass play!
Due to the mainstream derrières for celebrities with ample bottoms, positions like doggy-style and spanking are more popular than ever before. Even anal intercourse is becoming more commonplace. What kind of asses can enhance your climax experience in the realm of ass play?
Tantaly 2nd Generation Privacy Package
Tantaly is dedicated to safeguarding customer privacy while providing innovative solutions for doll transportation. We improved packaging based on customer input, adding a black PVC bag. This enhances privacy and makes doll transportation effortless.
Tantaly Sex Doll Skeleton Movement Range
Are you worried about your sex doll tearing apart? Do you want to keep your sex dolls longer? In order to enhance your interactive experience with sex dolls, Tantaly will describe in detail the movement range of the skeleton joints of Tantaly's sex dolls. You will better know how to treat your sex dolls.
NEW TO TANTALY?
If you are trying a sex doll torso for the first time, you can click here to see more.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered